Mini Studio Villaggio Juquehy
| Free Wi-Fi Free Wi-Fi in public areas | Private beach Beach access | Air conditioning |
| No pets allowed |
To enjoy your vacation in Sao Sebastiao, stay at the 1-room Mini Studio Villaggio Juquehy Sao Sebastiao, which is 2.8 km from the natural swimming pool and about a 5-minute stroll from Praia de Juquehy. The 15 m² apartment can hold up to 2 guests.
The apartment also lies within reach of the expansive Juquei Beach.
Prepare a delicious homemade meal using a mini-kitchen available in the accommodation.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Free Wi-Fi in public areas
- No pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- Beach access
- Beach umbrellas
- Garden area
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Mini Studio Villaggio Juquehy?
At Mini Studio Villaggio Juquehy, guests are asked to check in at 16:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at Mini Studio Villaggio Juquehy?
Guests staying at Mini Studio Villaggio Juquehy have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Mizu Sushi Bar & Pizza Crepe, which has earned a remarkable 8/10 rating from customers. Additionally, dessert restaurant Sorveteria Por Do Sol is a popular choice, with a high 8 rating. - ❓
Does Mini Studio Villaggio Juquehy provide an internet connection?
Yes, Mini Studio Villaggio Juquehy offers Wi-Fi in public areas. - ❓
Does Mini Studio Villaggio Juquehy come with a kitchen?
Yes, Mini Studio Villaggio Juquehy provides a mini-kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of the accommodation?
The accommodation is composed of 15 square meters. - ❓
How many guests will be accommodated by the apartment?
The apartment has the capability to accommodate up to 2 guests.